Name   Extension Subject/Department
Nick  Allen  1254 Music
Linda Audy 1301 Special Educator
Jackie Barresi-O’Connor 1327 Special Educator
Jeffrey Beal 1326 Math
Andrea Beeman 1253 IT
Claudia Billado  1351 Special Educator
Chelsea Bishop 1313 Pathways
Doug Boardman 1222 English
Sheri Boutin 1283 Pathways
Emily Braggins 1211 Guidance
Raymond Brior  1257 Library
Lucy Burdick 1233 Family Consumer Science
Kelsey Burnell 1249 Spanish
Jessica Butler 1288 Guidance
Tom Button  1344 English
Amber Carbine-March 1285 Science
Nicole Chauvin 1363 Special Educator
Isabelle Chayer 1248 French
Joyce Cleveland 1377 Cafeteria
Mark Collins 1282 Custodian
Jennifer Connolly  1256 Chorus
Christine Cooney 1203 Registrar
Kathleen Cummings  1360 Math
Amanda Denison 1247 Social Studies
Timothy Dobson 1239 English
Tom Dunkley 1279 Physical Education
Juanita Forant  1349 Pathways
Robert Fox 1210 LSP
Cathy Frankfurter 1221 English
Bob Fredette 1214 Computer Science
Rita Graves 1302 Special Educator
Bob Griswold 1224 Planning Room
Sophie Hade 1246 French
Kim Hoffman 1292 Science
Tim  Horton 1240 Science
Eric Hutchins 1243 Social Studies
Tammy Irish  1390 HS Office
Dana Jewett 1206 Assistant Principal
Yvonne Jones 1250 IT
Kelly Keefe  1374 Special Educator
Flo Kelley 1347 Health Office
Jenna Kelly 1215 Art
Dave Kneeland 1282 Custodian
Steve LaBree  1343 Math
Patrick LaClair 1238 Latin
Dylan Laflam 1394 Facilities
Peter  Lavigne 1296 Social Studies
Nichole Lefaivre-Damon  1352 Dance
Chris Lesauskis 1317 Access
Sabine Likhite 1237 Art
Lucas Marcoux 1370 SRO
Tim Messier  1333 Athletic Director
Amy O'Toole 1228 Special Educator
Bradly Parker 1226 Science
Jeremy Rector 1231 Science
Sara  Reed 1252 Social Studies
Leslie Reynolds 1305 Special Educator
Jeff  Robinson  1346 Health
Jeremy  Scannell 1236 SPED Administrator
Brian Schaffer 1205 Principal
Peter Shaw 1235 Study Hall Supervisor
Joe  Slaimen 1372 Drivers Education
Linda St. Cyr 1204 Administrative Assistant
Shannon St. Cyr 1223 SPED Admin Assistant
Carolyn Stames 1281 Physical Education
Lisa Stead  1257 Library
Stacy Stokes 1202 Secretary
Thad Tallman 1278 Maintenance
Cynthia Tighe 1234 Special Educator
Laurie Toof 1241 Math
Chris Tormey 1227 Science
Steve  Torrey  1251 IT
Meagan Towle  1257 Librarian
Polly Vance 1342 Math
Jack Von Behren 1230 Theatre
Rhianna Weiss 1345 English
Chris Whitlock  1229 Science
Caresse Whyte 1410 Spanish
William Widen  1244 Math
Michael Zlotucha 1225 English
Deb Zmich 1208 Guidance